Virtuaaljooksudel osalejad

I etapp 26.04-02.05 - 6km
Registreerunuid: 63
Nimi
Erle Aasmäe
Riina Tammistu
Kadri Sammelselg
Eve Tobias
Tiina Juhani
Anna Marie Reimann
Rain Vaikmäe
Veronika Härm
Siim Retsnik
Silva Lill
Ly Hõbe
Marju Tammeleht
Jaanika Vint
Daisy Kroon
Sabina Sägi
Agnes Pärnamägi
Egle Villik
Kirsti Nikkolo
Mati Hussar
Eleri Kang
Gerttu Naruski
Aivi Käba
Andres Kungla
Viorika Tšebotar
Tauri Toomeoks
Natalja Korpenkov
Nicole Maria Klais
Sirje Mürk
Merje Lani
Kaari Helstein
Kairi Pihlak
Priidik Parmi
Maria Mällas
Ingrit Ernits
Reelika Noormägi
Marika Kisand
Pauli Arbelius
Piret Õunap
Lea Kont
Anna Remmelgas
Priit Remmelgas
Tauno Kure
Oliver Inter
Reet Luhaäär
Tiina Säälik
Maire Kure
Jaanika Laht
Margus Audova
Maire Vares
Eliise Kalman
Kati Leinmets
Alekszej Morgunov
Ulvi Lond
Oksana Aasa
Tõnis Kure
Birgit Koll
Reine Koppel
Kristo Tamsalu
Maila Maisväli
Karoliina Väljaots
Signe Holm
Ellen Matla
Maarika Kelder
III etapp 21.06-27.06 - 9km
Registreerunuid: 70
Nimi
Erle Aasmäe
Riina Tammistu
Kadri Sammelselg
Eve Tobias
Tiina Juhani
Anna Marie Reimann
Rain Vaikmäe
Veronika Härm
Siim Retsnik
Silva Lill
Ly Hõbe
Marju Tammeleht
Jaanika Vint
Daisy Kroon
Sabina Sägi
Agnes Pärnamägi
Egle Villik
Kirsti Nikkolo
Mati Hussar
Eleri Kang
Gerttu Naruski
Aivi Käba
Andres Kungla
Viorika Tšebotar
Tauri Toomeoks
Natalja Korpenkov
Nicole Maria Klais
Sirje Mürk
Merje Lani
Kaari Helstein
Kairi Pihlak
Priidik Parmi
Maria Mällas
Ingrit Ernits
Reelika Noormägi
Marika Kisand
Pauli Arbelius
Lea Kont
Anna Remmelgas
Priit Remmelgas
Tauno Kure
Reet Luhaäär
Tiina Säälik
Jaanika Laht
Margus Audova
Eliise Kalman
Kati Leinmets
Alekszej Morgunov
Ulvi Lond
Oksana Aasa
Birgit Koll
Reine Koppel
Kristo Tamsalu
Maila Maisväli
Signe Holm
Ellen Matla
Maarika Kelder
Maire Vares
Janika Jakobson
Rein Traus
Rein Liharadov
Carmen Allik
Risto Allik
Maarit Lääne
Jane Aus
Piret Õunap
Maire Kure
Tõnis Kure
Ilse Laur
Karoliina Väljaots
V etapp 23.08-29.08 - 16km
Registreerunuid: 45
Nimi
Erle Aasmäe
Riina Tammistu
Kadri Sammelselg
Eve Tobias
Anna Marie Reimann
Rain Vaikmäe
Veronika Härm
Siim Retsnik
Silva Lill
Ly Hõbe
Marju Tammeleht
Jaanika Vint
Daisy Kroon
Agnes Pärnamägi
Egle Villik
Kirsti Nikkolo
Gerttu Naruski
Andres Kungla
Viorika Tšebotar
Natalja Korpenkov
Nicole Maria Klais
Kaari Helstein
Maria Mällas
Ingrit Ernits
Marika Kisand
Anna Remmelgas
Priit Remmelgas
Reet Luhaäär
Jaanika Laht
Margus Audova
Eliise Kalman
Kati Leinmets
Alekszej Morgunov
Ulvi Lond
Oksana Aasa
Reine Koppel
Kristo Tamsalu
Maila Maisväli
Signe Holm
Rein Liharadov
Jane Aus
Ilse Laur
Oleg Jefremkin
Maire Vares
mati hussar
II etapp 24.05-30.05 - 7km
Registreerunuid: 70
Nimi
Erle Aasmäe
Riina Tammistu
Kadri Sammelselg
Eve Tobias
Tiina Juhani
Anna Marie Reimann
Rain Vaikmäe
Veronika Härm
Siim Retsnik
Silva Lill
Ly Hõbe
Marju Tammeleht
Jaanika Vint
Daisy Kroon
Sabina Sägi
Agnes Pärnamägi
Egle Villik
Kirsti Nikkolo
Mati Hussar
Eleri Kang
Gerttu Naruski
Aivi Käba
Andres Kungla
Viorika Tšebotar
Tauri Toomeoks
Natalja Korpenkov
Nicole Maria Klais
Sirje Mürk
Merje Lani
Kaari Helstein
Kairi Pihlak
Priidik Parmi
Maria Mällas
Ingrit Ernits
Reelika Noormägi
Marika Kisand
Pauli Arbelius
Lea Kont
Anna Remmelgas
Priit Remmelgas
Tauno Kure
Reet Luhaäär
Tiina Säälik
Jaanika Laht
Margus Audova
Eliise Kalman
Kati Leinmets
Alekszej Morgunov
Ulvi Lond
Oksana Aasa
Birgit Koll
Reine Koppel
Kristo Tamsalu
Maila Maisväli
Signe Holm
Ellen Matla
Maarika Kelder
Piret Õunap
Maire Vares
Janika Jakobson
Rein Traus
Rein Liharadov
Karoliina Väljaots
Carmen Allik
Risto Allik
Maarit Lääne
Tõnis Kure
Maire Kure
Rauno Võsaste
Jane Aus
IV etapp 26.07-01.08 - 12km
Registreerunuid: 54
Nimi
Erle Aasmäe
Riina Tammistu
Kadri Sammelselg
Eve Tobias
Anna Marie Reimann
Rain Vaikmäe
Veronika Härm
Siim Retsnik
Silva Lill
Ly Hõbe
Marju Tammeleht
Jaanika Vint
Daisy Kroon
Agnes Pärnamägi
Egle Villik
Kirsti Nikkolo
Mati Hussar
Gerttu Naruski
Aivi Käba
Andres Kungla
Viorika Tšebotar
Natalja Korpenkov
Nicole Maria Klais
Kaari Helstein
Maria Mällas
Ingrit Ernits
Marika Kisand
Anna Remmelgas
Priit Remmelgas
Reet Luhaäär
Jaanika Laht
Margus Audova
Eliise Kalman
Kati Leinmets
Alekszej Morgunov
Ulvi Lond
Oksana Aasa
Reine Koppel
Kristo Tamsalu
Maila Maisväli
Signe Holm
Janika Jakobson
Rein Traus
Rein Liharadov
Carmen Allik
Risto Allik
Maarit Lääne
Jane Aus
Ilse Laur
Oleg Jefremkin
Svetlana Vill
Piret Õunap
Maire Vares
Eleri Kang