Virtuaaljooksude tulemused

I etapp 25.04 - 01.05 - 6 km
NimiTulemusTempoDiplom
Priidik Parmi00:32:085:21 min/km
Tiina Säälik00:33:035:31 min/km
Kadri Sammelselg00:34:515:49 min/km
Veronika Härm00:37:386:16 min/km
Jaanika Vint00:38:226:24 min/km
Jane Aus00:39:156:33 min/km
Heda Kalmus00:41:026:50 min/km
Anna Remmelgas00:42:337:06 min/km
Priit Remmelgas00:42:337:06 min/km
Rein Traus00:50:508:28 min/km
Kaari Helstein00:52:008:40 min/km
Reine Koppel00:54:459:08 min/km
Madis-Karli Koppel00:55:409:17 min/km
Janika Jakobson00:56:189:23 min/km
Angela Kukk00:57:369:36 min/km
Ilse Laur00:58:319:45 min/km
Sabina Sägi01:06:4911:08 min/km
Kati Leinmets01:09:0111:30 min/km
Reet Luhaäär01:09:5211:39 min/km
Kirsti Nikkolo01:10:0311:41 min/km
Maila Maisväli02:00:1820:03 min/km
II etapp 23.05 - 29.05 - 7 km
NimiTulemusTempoDiplom
Mati Koppel00:34:384:57 min/km
Madis-Karli Koppel00:35:145:02 min/km
Priidik Parmi00:36:205:11 min/km
Kadri Sammelselg00:39:045:35 min/km
Tiina Säälik00:39:315:39 min/km
Aivi Guske00:40:365:48 min/km
Veronika Härm00:43:246:12 min/km
Jane Aus00:47:276:47 min/km
Heda Kalmus00:48:236:55 min/km
Siiri Raamets00:50:107:10 min/km
Rein Traus01:00:388:40 min/km
Angela Kukk01:00:588:43 min/km
Reine Koppel01:02:008:51 min/km
Kaari Helstein01:05:379:22 min/km
Ilse Laur01:09:399:57 min/km
Janika Jakobson01:15:1510:45 min/km
Marika Kisand01:15:4110:49 min/km
Kirsti Nikkolo01:21:0811:35 min/km
Gerttu Naruski01:23:4811:58 min/km
Priit Remmelgas01:24:5712:08 min/km
Anna Remmelgas01:28:4912:41 min/km
Sabina Sägi01:31:3613:05 min/km
III etapp 20.06 - 26.06 - 9 km
NimiTulemusTempoDiplom
Priidik Parmi00:44:514:59 min/km
Madis-Karli Koppel00:45:025:00 min/km
Aivi Guske00:51:585:46 min/km
Rain Vaikmäe00:52:365:51 min/km
Kadri Sammelselg00:53:305:57 min/km
Tiina Säälik00:54:406:04 min/km
Rauno Tamm01:00:206:42 min/km
Anna Remmelgas01:03:197:02 min/km
Priit Remmelgas01:03:597:07 min/km
Jane Aus01:07:007:27 min/km
Anna Marie Reimann01:09:567:46 min/km
Reet Luhaäär01:13:468:12 min/km
Rein Traus01:15:198:22 min/km
Ilse Laur01:25:159:28 min/km
Angela Kukk01:25:579:33 min/km
Janika Jakobson01:28:249:49 min/km
Kati Leinmets01:35:4710:39 min/km
Gerttu Naruski01:44:5111:39 min/km
Kirsti Nikkolo01:48:1012:01 min/km
Kalle Allik01:51:3912:24 min/km
Sabina Sägi02:01:4713:32 min/km
IV etapp 25.07 - 30.07 - 12 km
NimiTulemusTempoDiplom
Madis-Karli Koppel00:59:484:59 min/km
Kadri Sammelselg01:08:385:43 min/km
Aivi Guske01:13:446:09 min/km
Rain Vaikmäe01:15:086:16 min/km
Rauno Tamm01:15:416:18 min/km
Reet Luhaäär01:26:227:12 min/km
Anna Remmelgas01:26:327:13 min/km
Priit Remmelgas01:26:327:13 min/km
Anna Marie Reimann01:32:517:44 min/km
Jane Aus01:51:239:17 min/km
Ilse Laur01:56:019:40 min/km
Gerttu Naruski02:12:0011:00 min/km
Marika Kisand02:16:4611:24 min/km
Kirsti Nikkolo02:18:3511:33 min/km
Janar keel02:20:5811:45 min/km
Kalle Allik02:23:4811:59 min/km
Laivi Rannik02:23:4811:59 min/km
Kati Leinmets02:33:4912:49 min/km
Sabina Sägi02:51:2314:17 min/km
Maila Maisväli04:30:0622:31 min/km
V etapp 23.08 - 29.08 - 16 km

Veel ei ole ühtegi tulemust.