Virtuaaljooksude tulemused 2020

NimiTulemusTempoDiplom
Oleg Jefremkin01:19:444:59 min/km
Egle Villik01:20:345:02 min/km
Kristo Tamsalu01:20:595:04 min/km
Oksana Aasa01:31:435:44 min/km
Kadri Sammelselg01:33:415:51 min/km
Ingrit Ernits01:36:076:00 min/km
Margus Audova01:36:386:02 min/km
Maire Vares01:37:426:06 min/km
Marju Tammeleht01:38:376:10 min/km
Signe Holm01:40:466:18 min/km
Veronika Härm01:51:426:59 min/km
Jane Aus01:51:556:60 min/km
Mati Hussar02:02:237:39 min/km
Jaanika Laht02:11:138:12 min/km
Reet Luhaäär02:11:178:12 min/km
Erle Aasmäe02:15:078:27 min/km
Eve Tobias02:15:118:27 min/km
Kaari Helstein02:34:159:38 min/km
Priit Remmelgas02:36:029:45 min/km
Anna Remmelgas02:37:229:50 min/km
Ilse Laur02:37:239:50 min/km
Rein Liharadov02:57:0211:04 min/km
Eliise Kalman02:59:4211:14 min/km
Kati Leinmets02:59:5311:15 min/km
Gerttu Naruski03:00:4211:18 min/km
Agnes Pärnamägi03:07:3211:43 min/km
NimiTulemusTempoDiplom
Alekszej Morgunov00:48:544:05 min/km
Oleg Jefremkin00:55:574:40 min/km
Kristo Tamsalu01:02:565:15 min/km
Maarit Lääne01:03:425:19 min/km
Oksana Aasa01:05:205:27 min/km
Signe Holm01:07:285:37 min/km
Reet Luhaäär01:10:325:53 min/km
Margus Audova01:10:445:54 min/km
Egle Villik01:11:305:58 min/km
Siim Retsnik01:12:046:00 min/km
Kadri Sammelselg01:18:016:30 min/km
Maire Vares01:20:226:42 min/km
Silva Lill01:20:286:42 min/km
Aivi Käba01:20:376:43 min/km
Jane Aus01:21:066:46 min/km
Marju Tammeleht01:21:386:48 min/km
Veronika Härm01:21:396:48 min/km
Mati Hussar01:25:117:06 min/km
Anna Remmelgas01:29:127:26 min/km
Priit Remmelgas01:29:207:27 min/km
Rein Traus01:37:088:06 min/km
Risto Allik01:40:528:24 min/km
Eve Tobias01:42:078:31 min/km
Carmen Allik01:42:518:34 min/km
Ingrit Ernits01:43:178:36 min/km
Erle Aasmäe01:43:438:39 min/km
Jaanika Laht01:44:138:41 min/km
Ulvi Lond01:59:339:58 min/km
Janika Jakobson02:02:5310:14 min/km
Agnes Pärnamägi02:03:1410:16 min/km
Ilse Laur02:13:5911:10 min/km
Eliise Kalman02:15:0611:16 min/km
Kirsti Nikkolo02:15:1511:16 min/km
Kati Leinmets02:15:3911:18 min/km
Rein Liharadov02:20:4611:44 min/km
Gerttu Naruski02:26:0012:10 min/km
Ly Hõbe02:43:3213:38 min/km
Eleri Kang02:59:3314:58 min/km
Maila Maisväli04:22:5421:55 min/km
Riina Tammistu07:17:0036:25 min/km
NimiTulemusTempoDiplom
Egle Villik00:45:385:04 min/km
Kristo Tamsalu00:46:595:13 min/km
Ingrit Ernits00:49:345:30 min/km
Oksana Aasa00:50:265:36 min/km
Margus Audova00:50:415:38 min/km
Tauno Kure00:51:155:42 min/km
Kadri Sammelselg00:53:205:56 min/km
Siim Retsnik00:53:515:59 min/km
Silva Lill00:54:116:01 min/km
Reet Luhaäär00:54:356:04 min/km
Karoliina Väljaots00:54:556:06 min/km
Tõnis Kure00:55:056:07 min/km
Maire Vares00:55:436:11 min/km
Marju Tammeleht00:55:516:12 min/km
Priidik Parmi00:56:576:20 min/km
Ulvi Lond00:57:046:20 min/km
Maarit Lääne00:57:176:22 min/km
Veronika Härm00:57:446:25 min/km
Signe Holm00:58:176:29 min/km
Tiina Säälik00:58:456:32 min/km
Marika Kisand00:59:186:35 min/km
Piret Õunap01:00:266:43 min/km
Nicole Maria Klais01:00:336:44 min/km
Jane Aus01:02:036:54 min/km
Aivi Käba01:02:326:57 min/km
Mati Hussar01:03:287:03 min/km
Tauri Toomeoks01:03:377:04 min/km
Erle Aasmäe01:05:197:15 min/km
Maria Mällas01:05:357:17 min/km
Ellen Matla01:06:207:22 min/km
Maarika Kelder01:06:207:22 min/km
Eleri Kang01:06:487:25 min/km
Kairi Pihlak01:07:097:28 min/km
Anna Remmelgas01:07:307:30 min/km
Priit Remmelgas01:07:307:30 min/km
Natalja Korpenkov01:08:187:35 min/km
Rein Traus01:09:057:41 min/km
Maire Kure01:13:138:08 min/km
Ilse Laur01:25:209:29 min/km
Tiina Juhani01:25:339:30 min/km
Carmen Allik01:26:259:36 min/km
Risto Allik01:26:339:37 min/km
Eve Tobias01:28:419:51 min/km
Agnes Pärnamägi01:29:009:53 min/km
Kaari Helstein01:29:409:58 min/km
Pauli Arbelius01:29:469:58 min/km
Jaanika Vint01:31:0510:07 min/km
Janika Jakobson01:33:4410:25 min/km
Gerttu Naruski01:34:3910:31 min/km
Lea Kont01:35:5010:39 min/km
Riina Tammistu01:36:3110:43 min/km
Reelika Noormägi01:38:1110:55 min/km
Ly Hõbe01:39:2011:02 min/km
Sirje Mürk01:39:3611:04 min/km
Kati Leinmets01:40:2211:09 min/km
Eliise Kalman01:40:2711:10 min/km
Kirsti Nikkolo01:42:4411:25 min/km
Anna Marie Reimann01:48:4212:05 min/km
Rein Liharadov01:50:5012:19 min/km
Rain Vaikmäe01:51:1412:22 min/km
Sabina Sägi02:14:2814:56 min/km
Maila Maisväli04:25:0029:27 min/km
I etapp 27.04-03.05 - 6km
NimiTulemusTempoDiplom
Urmas Telling00:25:394:17 min/km
Rauno Võsaste00:26:114:22 min/km
Martin Rennit00:26:274:25 min/km
Tanel Aab00:27:264:34 min/km
Sille Kaljurand00:27:404:37 min/km
Margus Audova00:28:524:49 min/km
Birgit Koll00:29:214:54 min/km
Mihkel Tikerpalu00:29:444:57 min/km
Ester Leiten-Kukk00:30:055:01 min/km
Kristo Tamsalu00:31:035:11 min/km
Kristina Pint00:31:125:12 min/km
Lya Uibo00:31:205:13 min/km
Margit Huttunen00:31:255:14 min/km
Rene Merkulov00:31:315:15 min/km
Tauno Kure00:31:405:17 min/km
Rain Vaikmäe00:31:565:19 min/km
Alo Neerot00:32:025:20 min/km
Mari Liis Raudsepp00:32:025:20 min/km
Andrus Kuusk00:33:165:33 min/km
Maie Alaots00:33:195:33 min/km
Ingrit Ernits00:33:545:39 min/km
Ulvi Lond00:34:245:44 min/km
Viivika Liivaste00:34:475:48 min/km
Madli Meus00:35:115:52 min/km
Karoliina Väljaots00:35:415:57 min/km
Andres Hallik00:35:495:58 min/km
Rutt Tamm00:35:555:59 min/km
Tiina Säälik00:36:106:02 min/km
Pille Laine00:36:116:02 min/km
Marika Kisand00:36:406:07 min/km
Priidik Parmi00:36:556:09 min/km
Milvi Jallajas00:38:136:22 min/km
Kristi Saard00:38:206:23 min/km
Maria Mällas00:38:236:24 min/km
Kädu Aasma00:38:376:26 min/km
Lauri Voojärv00:38:546:29 min/km
Hanna Kristiina Lääne00:39:006:30 min/km
Marge Vaikjärv00:39:206:33 min/km
Anna Marie Reimann00:39:596:40 min/km
Agnes Pärnamägi00:40:146:42 min/km
Mihkel Tedremaa00:41:156:53 min/km
Kelly Kuuseväli00:41:296:55 min/km
Maria Sarv00:42:067:01 min/km
Anna Boiko00:42:147:02 min/km
Reine Koppel00:43:227:14 min/km
Eve Tobias00:43:497:18 min/km
Rein Traus00:45:077:31 min/km
Jaana Üksik00:46:247:44 min/km
Marju Tammeleht00:47:037:51 min/km
Helle-Triin Nisumaa00:47:197:53 min/km
Raina Vangonen00:48:258:04 min/km
Kadri Sammelselg00:48:468:08 min/km
Gerttu Naruski00:52:428:47 min/km
Ilse Laur00:52:508:48 min/km
Riina Tammistu00:54:199:03 min/km
Liis Köörna01:02:3210:25 min/km
Leida Pikas01:07:5411:19 min/km
Kristina Pikas01:08:0711:21 min/km
Sigrid Purgats01:08:2311:24 min/km
Maila Maisväli01:18:0013:00 min/km
Kaari Helstein01:35:0015:50 min/km
II etapp 25.05-31.05 - 7km
NimiTulemusTempoDiplom
Urmas Telling00:29:274:12 min/km
Rauno Võsaste00:30:054:18 min/km
Sille Kaljurand00:31:114:27 min/km
Martin Rennit00:32:124:36 min/km
Algo Eskla00:32:464:41 min/km
Birgit Koll00:33:484:50 min/km
Margus Audova00:34:004:51 min/km
Kristo Tamsalu00:34:494:58 min/km
Kristina Pint00:35:065:01 min/km
Ingrit Ernits00:35:075:01 min/km
Ester Leiten-Kukk00:35:305:04 min/km
Rene Merkulov00:35:535:08 min/km
Ulvi Lond00:35:575:08 min/km
Maie Alaots00:36:385:14 min/km
Alo Neerot00:36:415:14 min/km
Tauno Kure00:36:565:17 min/km
Madli Meus00:37:195:20 min/km
Reet Luhaäär00:37:195:20 min/km
Rutt Tamm00:37:265:21 min/km
Tanel Aab00:37:285:21 min/km
Rain Vaikmäe00:38:105:27 min/km
Lya Uibo00:38:135:28 min/km
Oksana Aasa00:39:025:35 min/km
Viivika Liivaste00:39:075:35 min/km
Nicole Maria Klais00:39:415:40 min/km
Erle Aasmäe00:40:175:45 min/km
Kristiina Parissov00:42:086:01 min/km
Andrus Kuusk00:42:166:02 min/km
Karoliina Väljaots00:42:186:03 min/km
Kadri Sammelselg00:42:316:04 min/km
Anna Marie Reimann00:43:146:11 min/km
Lauri Voojärv00:43:226:12 min/km
Mihkel Tedremaa00:43:236:12 min/km
Kristi Väljaru00:43:366:14 min/km
Mari Liis Raudsepp00:43:366:14 min/km
Tiina Säälik00:43:556:16 min/km
Kristi Saard00:43:596:17 min/km
Andres Hallik00:44:336:22 min/km
Marika Kisand00:44:406:23 min/km
Viorika Tšebotar00:45:256:29 min/km
Pille-Triin Borgmann00:45:496:33 min/km
Margit Huttunen00:45:526:33 min/km
Kädu Aasma00:46:146:36 min/km
Maria Sarv00:47:226:46 min/km
Priidik Parmi00:47:356:48 min/km
Marju Tammeleht00:47:446:49 min/km
Hanna Kristiina Lääne00:48:006:51 min/km
Raina Vangonen00:48:476:58 min/km
Agnes Pärnamägi00:48:576:60 min/km
Merle Must00:49:217:03 min/km
Kristi Jänesmägi00:49:567:08 min/km
Rein Traus00:49:597:08 min/km
Anna Boiko00:50:117:10 min/km
Irina Larionova00:50:327:13 min/km
Maire Kure00:50:457:15 min/km
Marge Vaikjärv00:51:097:18 min/km
Maria Mällas00:52:377:31 min/km
Reine Koppel00:52:387:31 min/km
Jaana Üksik00:53:227:37 min/km
Helle-Triin Nisumaa00:53:397:40 min/km
Olga Uhabakin00:54:337:48 min/km
Ly Hõbe00:55:307:56 min/km
Eve Tobias00:55:597:60 min/km
Gerttu Naruski00:57:018:09 min/km
Pille Laine00:59:268:29 min/km
Milvi Jallajas01:01:048:43 min/km
Riina Tammistu01:05:009:17 min/km
Ilse Laur01:06:109:27 min/km
Kelly Kuuseväli01:06:239:29 min/km
Sirje Mürk01:12:4910:24 min/km
Sigrid Purgats01:13:1510:28 min/km
Mariann Järvelt01:21:0711:35 min/km
Kaari Helstein01:35:0013:34 min/km
Maila Maisväli01:37:0513:52 min/km
III etapp 22.06-28.06 - 9km
NimiTulemusTempoDiplom
Rauno Võsaste00:39:054:21 min/km
Urmas Telling00:39:594:27 min/km
Martin Rennit00:41:014:33 min/km
Sille Kaljurand00:41:414:38 min/km
Egle Villik00:44:024:54 min/km
Ulvi Lond00:45:585:06 min/km
Ingrit Ernits00:46:325:10 min/km
Raimo Saul00:46:455:12 min/km
Kalle Otsa00:46:575:13 min/km
Maria Sarv00:47:065:14 min/km
Ester Leiten-Kukk00:48:245:23 min/km
Oksana Aasa00:49:255:29 min/km
Alo Neerot00:49:285:30 min/km
Reet Luhaäär00:49:455:32 min/km
Mari Liis Raudsepp00:50:085:34 min/km
Maie Alaots00:50:385:38 min/km
Kätlin Kroll00:51:065:41 min/km
Kadri Sammelselg00:51:105:41 min/km
Kristi Väljaru00:52:085:48 min/km
Algo Eskla00:52:225:49 min/km
Erle Aasmäe00:53:285:56 min/km
Lya Uibo00:54:096:01 min/km
Nicole Maria Klais00:54:146:02 min/km
Lauri Voojärv00:54:396:04 min/km
Margit Huttunen00:54:546:06 min/km
Kristo Tamsalu00:55:006:07 min/km
Maire Vares00:55:156:08 min/km
Rutt Tamm00:55:156:08 min/km
Mihkel Tedremaa00:55:356:11 min/km
Margus Audova00:56:316:17 min/km
Marika Kisand00:57:206:22 min/km
Andrus Kuusk00:57:226:22 min/km
Sandra Pärli00:57:316:23 min/km
Rene Merkulov00:58:116:28 min/km
Aarne Kallas00:58:206:29 min/km
Pille Laine00:58:466:32 min/km
Tiina Säälik00:59:136:35 min/km
Viorika Tšebotar00:59:366:37 min/km
Kristi Saard00:59:546:39 min/km
Tauno Kure01:01:246:49 min/km
Andres Hallik01:02:476:59 min/km
Marju Tammeleht01:03:457:05 min/km
Raina Vangonen01:04:057:07 min/km
Merle Must01:04:237:09 min/km
Hanna Kristiina Lääne01:04:497:12 min/km
Kädu Aasma01:05:507:19 min/km
Maria Mällas01:06:447:25 min/km
Agnes Pärnamägi01:07:357:31 min/km
Olga Uhabakin01:08:077:34 min/km
Anna Boiko01:09:137:41 min/km
Priidik Parmi01:09:297:43 min/km
Marge Vaikjärv01:09:597:47 min/km
Reine Koppel01:10:177:49 min/km
Ly Hõbe01:10:277:50 min/km
Kristiina Parissov01:11:277:56 min/km
Irina Larionova01:12:008:00 min/km
Rein Traus01:12:588:06 min/km
Maire Kure01:16:508:32 min/km
Nataliya Lobosok01:19:088:48 min/km
Gerttu Naruski01:21:409:04 min/km
Ilse Laur01:22:059:07 min/km
Tiina Juhani01:24:249:23 min/km
Sigrid Purgats01:24:359:24 min/km
Helle-Triin Nisumaa01:25:219:29 min/km
Jaana Üksik01:25:379:31 min/km
Kelly Kuuseväli01:32:3910:18 min/km
Signe Tõnisson01:32:5610:20 min/km
Riina Tammistu01:35:1010:34 min/km
Anna Marie Reimann01:36:5310:46 min/km
Rain Vaikmäe01:39:1811:02 min/km
Maila Maisväli01:45:1611:42 min/km
Sirje Mürk01:47:4511:58 min/km
Mariann Järvelt01:48:5712:06 min/km
Eve Tobias01:49:0812:08 min/km
Viivika Liivaste01:49:2112:09 min/km
Kätlin Soosaar01:50:3912:18 min/km
Katrin Künnapuu01:55:1512:48 min/km
Natalia Petrova02:05:3613:57 min/km
Janek Trik02:26:2316:16 min/km
IV etapp 27.07-02.08 - 12km
NimiTulemusTempoDiplom
Algo Eskla00:50:124:11 min/km
Urmas Telling00:53:354:28 min/km
Rauno Võsaste00:54:314:33 min/km
Eedi Sepp00:56:494:44 min/km
Tanel Aab00:57:064:46 min/km
Sille Kaljurand00:58:084:51 min/km
Mati Koppel00:58:344:53 min/km
Egle Villik01:01:295:07 min/km
Oksana Aasa01:03:265:17 min/km
Ester Leiten-Kukk01:03:465:19 min/km
Alo Neerot01:04:145:21 min/km
Maria Sarv01:04:205:22 min/km
Raimo Saul01:05:225:27 min/km
Reet Luhaäär01:05:495:29 min/km
Tauno Kure01:06:105:31 min/km
Birgit Koll01:06:245:32 min/km
Kristo Tamsalu01:06:305:33 min/km
Maie Alaots01:07:255:37 min/km
Rene Merkulov01:08:225:42 min/km
Rain Vaikmäe01:09:065:46 min/km
Kristi Väljaru01:09:495:49 min/km
Margit Huttunen01:10:015:50 min/km
Mari Liis Raudsepp01:10:035:50 min/km
Ingrit Ernits01:10:155:51 min/km
Maire Vares01:11:275:57 min/km
Rutt Tamm01:11:295:57 min/km
Margus Audova01:12:206:02 min/km
Tiina Säälik01:13:166:06 min/km
Nicole Maria Klais01:14:266:12 min/km
Marika Kisand01:15:396:18 min/km
Anna Marie Reimann01:16:326:23 min/km
Lya Uibo01:16:436:24 min/km
Kätlin Kroll01:16:476:24 min/km
Erle Aasmäe01:17:176:26 min/km
Aarne Kallas01:17:396:28 min/km
Marju Tammeleht01:18:256:32 min/km
Sandra Pärli01:18:446:34 min/km
Viorika Tšebotar01:20:016:40 min/km
Marge Vaikjärv01:20:406:43 min/km
Raina Vangonen01:21:426:49 min/km
Kalle Otsa01:23:096:56 min/km
Kristiina Parissov01:24:227:02 min/km
Andrus Kuusk01:25:007:05 min/km
Merle Must01:25:137:06 min/km
Ulvi Lond01:25:597:10 min/km
Kelly Kuuseväli01:26:057:10 min/km
Irina Larionova01:26:487:14 min/km
Milvi Jallajas01:26:557:15 min/km
Riina Tammistu01:27:267:17 min/km
Pille Laine01:27:397:18 min/km
Agnes Pärnamägi01:29:387:28 min/km
Janek Trik01:32:297:42 min/km
Anna Boiko01:37:188:06 min/km
Maire Kure01:37:288:07 min/km
Olga Uhabakin01:38:508:14 min/km
Maria Mällas01:39:288:17 min/km
Eve Tobias01:41:368:28 min/km
Nataliya Lobosok01:47:428:59 min/km
Ilse Laur01:49:379:08 min/km
Signe Tõnisson01:50:369:13 min/km
Tiina Juhani01:55:379:38 min/km
Gerttu Naruski01:55:569:40 min/km
Sigrid Purgats01:58:219:52 min/km
Katrin Künnapuu02:02:4510:14 min/km
Natalia Petrova02:06:4710:34 min/km
Maila Maisväli02:10:3610:53 min/km
Sirje Mürk02:10:5510:55 min/km
Viivika Liivaste02:13:3911:08 min/km
Helle-Triin Nisumaa02:14:4211:14 min/km
Kätlin Soosaar02:17:3111:28 min/km
Mariann Järvelt02:29:5212:29 min/km
Ly Hõbe02:39:3513:18 min/km
Jaana Üksik05:35:4327:59 min/km

Veel ei ole ühtegi tulemust.

NimiTulemusTempoDiplom
Alekszej Morgunov00:27:473:58 min/km
Rauno Võsaste00:30:554:25 min/km
Egle Villik00:32:274:38 min/km
Tõnis Kure00:34:254:55 min/km
Kristo Tamsalu00:34:314:56 min/km
Margus Audova00:35:165:02 min/km
Tauno Kure00:37:395:23 min/km
Kadri Sammelselg00:37:475:24 min/km
Oksana Aasa00:37:505:24 min/km
Maire Vares00:38:515:33 min/km
Rain Vaikmäe00:39:065:35 min/km
Silva Lill00:39:095:36 min/km
Ingrit Ernits00:39:105:36 min/km
Siim Retsnik00:39:145:36 min/km
Signe Holm00:39:275:38 min/km
Reet Luhaäär00:39:335:39 min/km
Tiina Säälik00:39:495:41 min/km
Anna Marie Reimann00:40:565:51 min/km
Marju Tammeleht00:41:135:53 min/km
Veronika Härm00:41:235:55 min/km
Maria Mällas00:41:365:57 min/km
Karoliina Väljaots00:42:336:05 min/km
Jaanika Vint00:43:066:09 min/km
Priidik Parmi00:43:076:10 min/km
Piret Õunap00:43:406:14 min/km
Aivi Käba00:44:076:18 min/km
Jane Aus00:46:116:36 min/km
Tauri Toomeoks00:48:036:52 min/km
Ulvi Lond00:48:036:52 min/km
Mati Hussar00:49:187:03 min/km
Reine Koppel00:50:517:16 min/km
Maarika Kelder00:51:447:23 min/km
Ellen Matla00:51:457:24 min/km
Natalja Korpenkov00:51:507:24 min/km
Erle Aasmäe00:51:527:25 min/km
Anna Remmelgas00:52:167:28 min/km
Priit Remmelgas00:52:167:28 min/km
Nicole Maria Klais00:53:187:37 min/km
Rein Traus00:53:577:42 min/km
Maire Kure00:53:587:43 min/km
Jaanika Laht00:54:147:45 min/km
Carmen Allik00:55:427:57 min/km
Marika Kisand00:56:058:01 min/km
Kaari Helstein00:58:328:22 min/km
Eleri Kang00:59:128:27 min/km
Merje Lani00:59:258:29 min/km
Ly Hõbe00:59:318:30 min/km
Eve Tobias01:00:218:37 min/km
Maarit Lääne01:04:269:12 min/km
Risto Allik01:06:409:31 min/km
Gerttu Naruski01:06:449:32 min/km
Pauli Arbelius01:08:329:47 min/km
Janika Jakobson01:09:539:59 min/km
Rein Liharadov01:09:549:59 min/km
Agnes Pärnamägi01:10:0010:00 min/km
Tiina Juhani01:10:4010:06 min/km
Lea Kont01:10:4110:06 min/km
Kirsti Nikkolo01:12:2610:21 min/km
Sirje Mürk01:13:5010:33 min/km
Kairi Pihlak01:13:5710:34 min/km
Eliise Kalman01:16:1110:53 min/km
Kati Leinmets01:16:1710:54 min/km
Sabina Sägi01:24:0712:01 min/km
Riina Tammistu01:29:0012:43 min/km
Reelika Noormägi01:33:2413:21 min/km
Maila Maisväli04:07:2235:20 min/km
V etapp 24.08-30.08 - 16km
NimiTulemusTempoDiplom
Urmas Telling01:15:344:43 min/km
Sille Kaljurand01:17:064:49 min/km
Mati Koppel01:17:524:52 min/km
Egle Villik01:19:284:58 min/km
Kristo Tamsalu01:23:535:15 min/km
Maria Sarv01:24:325:17 min/km
Birgit Koll01:26:355:25 min/km
Ester Leiten-Kukk01:26:375:25 min/km
Tanel Aab01:27:005:26 min/km
Rain Vaikmäe01:27:285:28 min/km
Maie Alaots01:30:275:39 min/km
Ingrit Ernits01:31:025:41 min/km
Oksana Aasa01:31:435:44 min/km
Margus Audova01:32:465:48 min/km
Rutt Tamm01:34:195:54 min/km
Maire Vares01:34:415:55 min/km
Kristi Väljaru01:37:116:04 min/km
Kadri Sammelselg01:38:496:11 min/km
Kätlin Kroll01:39:106:12 min/km
Lya Uibo01:40:326:17 min/km
Anna Marie Reimann01:41:186:20 min/km
Reet Luhaäär01:41:526:22 min/km
Alo Neerot01:45:276:35 min/km
Marge Vaikjärv01:49:076:49 min/km
Andrus Kuusk01:49:496:52 min/km
Reine Koppel01:50:336:55 min/km
Marika Kisand01:50:406:55 min/km
Marju Tammeleht01:52:117:01 min/km
Irina Larionova01:52:387:02 min/km
Janek Trik01:53:007:04 min/km
Sandra Pärli02:00:237:31 min/km
Raimo Saul02:00:527:33 min/km
Merle Must02:03:187:42 min/km
Aarne Kallas02:03:377:44 min/km
Ly Hõbe02:05:567:52 min/km
Riina Tammistu02:09:068:04 min/km
Raina Vangonen02:12:408:18 min/km
Eve Tobias02:14:128:23 min/km
Signe Tõnisson02:22:058:53 min/km
Sigrid Purgats02:24:339:02 min/km
Viivika Liivaste02:25:149:05 min/km
Ilse Laur02:28:209:16 min/km
Nataliya Lobosok02:31:309:28 min/km
Agnes Pärnamägi02:34:509:41 min/km
Helle-Triin Nisumaa02:39:069:57 min/km
Jaana Üksik02:39:169:57 min/km
Kelly Kuuseväli02:41:0210:04 min/km
Kätlin Soosaar02:42:4910:11 min/km
Tiina Juhani02:42:5110:11 min/km
Katrin Künnapuu02:49:3010:36 min/km
Gerttu Naruski02:50:5710:41 min/km
Kalle Otsa02:51:4010:44 min/km
Maila Maisväli02:52:1810:46 min/km
Ulvi Lond02:52:4310:48 min/km