2019.a Vooremaa poolmaratoni tulemused

21,1km poolmaraton

KohtNr.NimiSpordiklubiTulemusKaotusVKL kohtVKL9,7kmTempo
11Rauno Laumets1:12:12,31M200:33:19,803:25 min/km
22Janar JuhkovTreeningpartner Sportland1:17:57,5+05:452M200:35:54,303:41 min/km
392Cris PollSk Prorunner/Aqva Spa1:20:39,1+08:263M200:37:16,203:49 min/km
4120Indrek Ermel1:22:18,8+10:061M400:37:40,003:54 min/km
54Taivo Martõnov1:24:22,9+12:102M400:38:56,504:00 min/km
6121Kaido VahkalSK Prorunner1:27:31,3+15:183M400:40:17,904:08 min/km
735Janek Sumberg1:33:29,5+21:174M400:43:24,404:25 min/km
867Sven UueSisekaitseakadeemia1:34:39,9+22:274M200:43:21,804:29 min/km
999Riin Buddell1:34:44,1+22:311N200:44:51,204:29 min/km
1032Taivo PärnametsFC Jõgeva Wolves1:34:49,6+22:375M200:45:53,804:29 min/km
1184Rasmus Randoja1:35:19,9+23:071M160:46:51,504:31 min/km
1275Mirjam Vinttreeningpartner1:35:20,6+23:081N400:44:53,004:31 min/km
13116Lauri ValdmaaSK Prorunner1:35:39,6+23:276M200:44:16,504:32 min/km
1430Kerli AdossonLHV1:36:16,8+24:042N200:45:15,004:33 min/km
1553Armo Lüütsepp1:37:31,0+25:187M200:45:31,004:37 min/km
16112Vitali Petrovwpc1:38:13,5+26:018M200:46:32,804:39 min/km
1796Lauri Hordo1:39:28,9+27:169M200:46:40,004:42 min/km
18122Imre HeeroSuperHeero1:40:09,4+27:575M400:46:42,804:44 min/km
198Olle Selliov1:40:13,6+28:016M400:46:40,904:45 min/km
2076Lauri TõniseGPROKEG EUROPE1:40:25,5+28:137M400:46:55,104:45 min/km
21110Mattias PihlakKuremaa SK1:40:32,2+28:192M160:48:24,204:45 min/km
2263Avo Puusepp1:40:46,7+28:348M400:46:21,404:46 min/km
237Mati KoppelJõgeva Välejalad1:40:51,6+28:391M500:46:57,904:46 min/km
245Peeter OranenSK ProRunner1:40:51,8+28:399M400:46:18,904:46 min/km
25119Viljar Ott1:40:54,1+28:412M500:47:03,204:46 min/km
269Vahur Luts1:41:27,5+29:153M500:47:07,904:48 min/km
27126Kalev Kajaste1:42:10,9+29:581M600:46:59,204:50 min/km
2812Rauno VõsasteFerricrux1:43:12,4+31:0010M400:47:04,004:53 min/km
29105Breit ProssKuremaa SK1:43:32,6+31:203M160:45:36,504:54 min/km
3069Margus Herr1:43:57,6+31:4511M400:48:58,804:55 min/km
31107Kert PärnKuremaa SK1:44:04,9+31:524M160:49:24,804:56 min/km
32109Andreas SassKuremaa SK1:44:05,0+31:525M160:49:23,904:56 min/km
3355Rudolf PalkMATKaSPORT1:44:32,0+32:1912M400:49:23,104:57 min/km
3458Christo Alliksoo1:46:42,8+34:3010M200:50:42,505:03 min/km
35123Jüri KaskFB Jooksmine1:47:18,8+35:0613M400:50:45,905:05 min/km
3660Kristo Tamsalu1:47:34,0+35:2114M400:48:37,205:05 min/km
3714Margus Audova1:47:40,2+35:2711M200:51:46,005:06 min/km
3885Kaspar KängseppFC Näituse Tänava Metallurgia1:48:07,2+35:5412M200:48:05,405:07 min/km
3993Heli AjaotsJooksupartner1:48:20,6+36:082N400:50:03,605:08 min/km
4040Deivid JoosuaHarta1:49:06,7+36:546M160:47:09,405:10 min/km
4120Liivar Laks1:49:06,9+36:5413M200:48:02,205:10 min/km
4294Linas Pakutka1:49:16,9+37:0415M400:51:26,205:10 min/km
43127Maarit Einsalu1:49:29,8+37:173N200:51:18,305:11 min/km
4459Teele OlgoKJK Harta1:49:40,3+37:271N160:49:35,105:11 min/km
4573Vahur Mäe1:49:52,8+37:4014M200:51:21,805:12 min/km
4657Kaupo Pedosk1:50:42,1+38:2915M200:48:37,905:14 min/km
4713Kaido Karussaar1:51:11,1+38:584M500:52:14,305:16 min/km
4824Kadi Ruut1:51:44,0+39:313N400:51:35,305:17 min/km
4998Kairi UstavTartu Ujumisklubi1:52:10,5+39:584N400:52:39,805:19 min/km
5010Lembit Künnapas1:52:22,0+40:095M500:47:48,305:19 min/km
5149Peeter kirpuTriSmile1:53:03,3+40:502M600:51:52,605:21 min/km
5217Kaarel KaisMTÜ Rannahunt1:53:21,5+41:0916M400:51:17,205:22 min/km
5326Tea MeySK ProRunner1:53:28,1+41:155N400:53:02,205:22 min/km
5478Tomek Kukli1:53:40,7+41:2817M400:52:10,205:23 min/km
5586Joosep Kaur1:53:51,3+41:3816M200:50:25,405:23 min/km
5665Sille Kaljurand1:53:55,4+41:434N200:53:28,205:24 min/km
57103Märt TrallaKuremaa SK1:54:29,4+42:1717M200:51:38,405:25 min/km
5856Tiina HirvKaugatoma Kõrgkool1:55:14,6+43:025N200:54:42,005:27 min/km
5922Riina Mardla1:55:32,4+43:206N400:52:49,205:28 min/km
6044Märt Välba1:56:28,5+44:167M160:52:01,905:31 min/km
6146Sandra VõsasteFerricrux1:56:35,3+44:236N200:54:07,805:31 min/km
6297Liis Pesti1:56:49,7+44:377N200:54:07,905:32 min/km
6323Reet Luhaäär1:57:07,5+44:551N600:54:10,305:33 min/km
6419Gerli Salvet1:57:31,5+45:198N200:53:24,805:34 min/km
6581Katrin LangEratreening.ee1:57:49,5+45:379N200:53:13,605:35 min/km
6618Ingrid Ait1:58:25,8+46:137N400:54:17,405:36 min/km
6736Erle Aasmäe2:00:21,6+48:0910N200:54:21,205:42 min/km
6843Martin Tolga2:02:07,9+49:5518M200:56:44,505:47 min/km
6971Veronika KadastikLõuna Politsei Spordiklubi2:02:16,3+50:0411N200:57:01,505:47 min/km
7072Kaja MullaMT? Spordiselts2:03:30,7+51:181N500:56:17,205:51 min/km
7121Aivi Guske2:04:05,4+51:532N500:56:18,305:52 min/km
7245Aureelia Mitt2:04:06,1+51:5312N200:55:43,205:52 min/km
73124Tauri Treial2:04:06,3+51:5319M200:55:43,405:52 min/km
74114Kristjan Kängsepp2:04:20,7+52:0820M200:55:25,105:53 min/km
7525Valentin Mikson2:04:34,4+52:226M500:58:12,905:54 min/km
7683Maria MällasSK ProRunner2:04:38,5+52:2613N200:56:59,905:54 min/km
77125Rutt Tamm2:04:50,6+52:3814N200:55:40,805:55 min/km
78129Joonas Salk2:05:24,8+53:128M161:00:51,505:56 min/km
79128Veronika Kossar2:05:40,8+53:2815N200:58:10,905:57 min/km
8011Sander ÕunapuuKJK Harta2:05:43,2+53:3021M200:55:44,005:57 min/km
8134Liisbeth KallisKJK Harta2:05:43,5+53:3116N200:55:43,805:57 min/km
8290Hene Karumaa2:05:57,1+53:443N500:57:02,105:58 min/km
8377Martti Kiuru2:06:45,0+54:3222M200:59:02,806:00 min/km
84113Kairi JerlovJJ-Street tantsukool2:06:58,0+54:4517N201:00:12,506:01 min/km
8561Mae Kirbits2:07:48,4+55:3618N200:57:28,106:03 min/km
8652Heigo Otsa2:08:04,0+55:5123M200:55:08,706:04 min/km
8787Anni Ausmees2:08:31,5+56:1919N201:00:27,306:05 min/km
88106Danno NoolKuremaa SK2:09:38,6+57:2624M200:56:32,306:08 min/km
89101Helen Leuska2:09:40,7+57:2820N201:00:47,006:08 min/km
9037Marika Kisand2:10:54,7+58:428N400:58:14,006:12 min/km
9131Õnne Kivinurm2:11:14,9+59:0221N201:00:25,306:13 min/km
9270Renee-Armas Kübar2:11:35,6+59:2318M401:00:22,406:14 min/km
93130Kairit Kaasik2:12:05,9+59:534N501:00:23,406:15 min/km
94115Karoliina Väljaots2:14:35,7+62:2322N201:01:59,606:22 min/km
956Kalmer VaakmannScanola Baltic2:14:47,2+62:3419M400:56:29,406:23 min/km
96118Piret Õunap2:15:25,0+63:125N501:00:44,906:25 min/km
9727Virve Tõnne2:19:22,0+67:099N401:04:25,906:36 min/km
98108Renar MägiKuremaa SK2:19:37,9+67:259M160:59:52,406:37 min/km
9982Janis KirbitsAKSK2:20:26,2+68:1325M201:00:38,606:39 min/km
10074Tiina SäälikSK ProRunner2:22:37,0+70:246N501:03:55,406:45 min/km
10154Eve Skoglund2:24:35,4+72:237N501:05:46,306:51 min/km
102131Ellen Matla2:26:35,3+74:232N601:05:58,006:56 min/km
10351Imbi Joasaar2:29:41,3+77:293N601:07:47,807:05 min/km
10428Riina Tammistu2:29:59,2+77:468N501:09:05,307:06 min/km
10538Madis Reisenbuk2:29:59,5+77:4720M401:08:30,407:06 min/km
10664Helen Sikora2:31:25,8+79:132N161:08:23,707:10 min/km
10779Anna Remmelgas2:38:36,2+86:2323N201:11:28,807:31 min/km
10880Priit Remmelgas2:38:36,4+86:2426M201:11:29,007:31 min/km
10929Raivo MeierHermes2:43:47,1+91:343M601:11:30,107:45 min/km
110117Tanel KadaiSK Prorunner2:44:39,0+92:2621M401:15:27,707:48 min/km
11133Gerttu NaruskiIROsport2:46:07,3+93:5524N201:16:27,207:52 min/km
11248Anna BoikoIROSPORT2:46:20,7+94:0825N201:13:31,407:53 min/km
113102Eva Luik2:54:17,2+102:0426N201:19:22,008:15 min/km
11447Raina Vangonen2:54:17,3+102:0510N401:19:20,808:15 min/km
11550Kaili TammIROSPORT2:55:23,9+103:1111N401:17:29,208:18 min/km
DNF104Henrik SassKuremaa SKDNFM160:48:22,2

16km kõnd

Nr.NimiSpordiklubiTulemus9,7kmTempo
212Aivo Kruusimägi1:44:59,11:08:58,006:33 min/km
217Romet Poll1:56:36,81:14:56,507:17 min/km
210Aigi Rein2:02:10,21:19:51,207:38 min/km
213Monika Poll2:02:10,61:19:51,907:38 min/km
218Anneli Kallip2:03:54,31:21:18,607:44 min/km
221Made Ratassepp2:08:47,91:23:00,908:02 min/km
220Liis Oll2:08:48,21:23:00,208:03 min/km
240Jaan Kuslap2:08:57,71:23:30,508:03 min/km
241Handri Kuslap2:08:57,81:23:17,108:03 min/km
211Anu Kruusimägi2:09:58,21:24:31,208:07 min/km
204Kristiina Miško2:14:03,01:26:22,608:22 min/km
201Marina Blinnikova2:14:03,31:26:22,408:22 min/km
202Erika Meister2:14:09,21:26:18,008:23 min/km
206Kristi Klein2:14:43,01:29:01,908:25 min/km
207Tiit LääneSpordiselts Paduvere 19682:14:43,11:28:55,708:25 min/km
234Margit Alliksaar2:14:43,21:29:02,708:25 min/km
235Märt Tõnson2:16:07,61:24:53,308:30 min/km
236Grete TõnneProrunner2:16:07,71:24:54,308:30 min/km
229Mairi Taur2:16:16,51:28:31,808:31 min/km
232Annela Kuslap2:18:03,41:28:40,308:37 min/km
233Airi Riiman2:18:03,41:28:39,008:37 min/km
215Andrus Kukk2:20:27,91:30:37,008:46 min/km
214Angela Kukk2:20:28,91:30:38,608:46 min/km
205Maila MaisväliIROSPORT2:21:46,51:31:04,008:51 min/km
216Margit Karu2:23:01,91:30:18,108:56 min/km
223Inna Petrova2:23:03,61:28:25,008:56 min/km
222Lola Belous2:23:03,61:28:27,608:56 min/km
224Merike Sirel2:27:10,11:38:50,009:11 min/km
219Küllike Roosipõld2:27:10,41:38:50,509:11 min/km
230Riina Säälik2:33:09,81:37:12,809:34 min/km
231Kadri Klein2:33:09,91:28:26,809:34 min/km
226Lea Kont2:41:14,91:14:15,010:04 min/km
237Tiiu Sepp2:45:58,81:46:21,410:22 min/km
238Marek Parm2:48:58,41:46:12,910:33 min/km
227Madis-Karli Koppel2:53:48,31:46:53,810:51 min/km
228Maarja Helene Prommik2:53:48,61:46:53,810:51 min/km
239Maiu Veltbach2:59:47,71:47:04,611:14 min/km