Osalejad

NumberNimiSuguSpordiklubi/organisatsioonDistantsVKLOsaluskord
1Janar JuhkovMeesTreeningpartner Sportland Jooksutiim21,1km jooksM205
2Raido RaspelMeesTreeningpartner21,1km jooksM502
3Armo LüütseppMees21,1km jooksM204
4Taivo PärnametsMeesFC Jõgeva Wolves21,1km jooksM203
5Mattias PihlakMees21,1km jooksM194
6Mirjam VintNainetreeningpartner21,1km jooksN404
7Tiit PaluMeesTeater Vanemuine21,1km jooksM502
8Janek SumbergMees21,1km jooksM403
9Robert UngaMees21,1km jooksM202
10Riin BuddellNaineUus Tase Treeningus21,1km jooksN204
11Olle SelliovMeesTripassion Triatloniklubi21,1km jooksM405
13Tanel AabMees21,1km jooksM202
14Peeter OranenMeesSK ProRunner21,1km jooksM405
15Vahur LutsMees21,1km jooksM505
16Lauri TõniseMeesGPROKEG21,1km jooksM405
17Priit ToruMeesJõgeva Spordikeskus21,1km jooksM404
18Kristo TamsaluMees21,1km jooksM403
19Tõnis ToomMees21,1km jooksM202
20Jüri KaskMeesFB Jooksmine21,1km jooksM404
21Artur NisuMees21,1km jooksM202
22Margus AudovaMees21,1km jooksM404
23Raul LepikMeesMiSiMe MTÜ21,1km jooksM402
24Kristjan PintMees21,1km jooksM203
26Liivar LaksMees21,1km jooksM205
28Tomek KukliMees21,1km jooksM403
29Rain VaikmäeMeesLinnamäe krossiklubi21,1km jooksM202
30Anni AusmeesNaine21,1km jooksN203
31Marika KisandNaine21,1km jooksN504
32Maria MällasNaineAdavere Uisuklubi21,1km jooksN204
33Anna Marie ReimannNaine21,1km jooksN202
34Virve TõnneNaine21,1km jooksN505
35Leili TeeväliNaineKEVEK21,1km jooksN602
36Imbi JoasaarNaine21,1km jooksN603
37Rauno LaumetsMeesTartu Valla Spordikool21,1km jooksM204
38Taivo MartõnovMees21,1km jooksM403
39Lauri HordoMeesPõltsamaa Jahiselts21,1km jooksM202
40Avo PuuseppMeesPärnu politseijaoskond21,1km jooksM402
41Teele OlgoNaineKJK Harta21,1km jooksN193
42Valentin MiksonMees21,1km jooksM604
43Karoliina VäljaotsNaine21,1km jooksN203
44Tanel KadaiMeesSK Prorunner21,1km jooksM503
45Diana AudruNaineAS G4S SK21,1km jooksN401
46Rait VirunurmMees21,1km jooksM191
47Siim AviMeesOÜ Contractum21,1km jooksM201
48Priit PõdraMees21,1km jooksM201
49Hendrik RullMees21,1km jooksM201
50Elisabet OttasNaine21,1km jooksN201
51Kermo TeralMeesSK ProRunner21,1km jooksM201
52Kert MännikMeesLHV Pank AS21,1km jooksM201
53Silva LillNaine21,1km jooksN201
54Õnnely KiinNaine21,1km jooksN201
55Andres KunglaMeesTallinna Kammerorkester21,1km jooksM201
56Krista NurkNaine21,1km jooksN201
57Rene PereMees21,1km jooksM501
58Janno AuksmaaMees21,1km jooksM201
59Getlin UrbusNaineCoop Liising21,1km jooksN201
60Siim RetsnikMees21,1km jooksM201
61Marge VaikjärvNaineFitLife Eeden21,1km jooksN201
62Mariliis LaurikNaine21,1km jooksN201
63Ele VoolNaine21,1km jooksN401
64Vahur VoolMees21,1km jooksM501
65Hegle PärnaNaine21,1km jooksN201
66Richard PetersonMeesPekikõhu Reissing Tiim21,1km jooksM401
67Daniel CarterMeesN/A21,1km jooksM201
68Kristel KiviNaine21,1km jooksN401
69Ragnar KriiskaMees21,1km jooksM201
70Marge NõmmNaineTäppsportlased21,1km jooksN501
71Mikk OrasmaaMees21,1km jooksM201
72Karl-Sander JärvelaMees21,1km jooksM191
73Sander MurumaaMees21,1km jooksM201
74Jaanika LahtNaine21,1km jooksN201
75Aiki TiislerNaineSparta21,1km jooksN201
76Henno KaevalMeesEstiko-Plastar AS21,1km jooksM201
77Kairi KaevalNaine21,1km jooksN201
78Rutt TammNaine21,1km jooksN205
79Anu PiirojaNaineAnu Jooksutrennid21,1km jooksN201
80Dmitri AristovMeesTreeningpartner/Sportland21,1km jooksM201
81Raul KiviMees21,1km jooksM201
82Jon SunderlandMees21,1km jooksM401
83Karl MäeMeesSK Altius21,1km jooksM201
84Bert TippiMeesCFC Spordiklubi21,1km jooksM201
85Birgit PihelgasNaineRapla Jooksuklubi21,1km jooksN201
86Sandra VõsasteNaine21,1km jooksN204
87Jane-Ly PavlovNaine21,1km jooksN201
88Ülo NiinemetsMeesTartu KEVEK/Eesti Maaülikool21,1km jooksM501
89Luise PuuNaineUjumisklubi Yess21,1km jooksN401
90Priit RemmelgasMees21,1km jooksM203
91Anna RemmelgasNaine21,1km jooksN203
92Emili KinksNaine21,1km jooksN191
93Kaire RooseNaineHawaii Express21,1km jooksN401
94Helina ViikNaine21,1km jooksN501
125Urmas TellingMeesAnu Jooksutrennid21,1km jooksM502
200Aivi GuskeNaine16km kõndN505
201Evelyn KuuskNaine16km kõndN202
202Merlin PajuNaine16km kõndN202
203Liis OllNaine16km kõndN203
204Liia KukliNaine16km kõndN402
205Maris AdusonNaine16km kõndN202
206Ilse LaurNaine16km kõndN602
207Kaire JürjenbergNaine16km kõndN202
208Merle SildNaine16km kõndN402
209Jana PärnNaine16km kõndN404
210Urmas PärnMees16km kõndM504
211Tiina JürjenbergNaine16km kõndN202
212Agelika PalmNaine16km kõndN191
213Anneli KallipNaine16km kõndN203
214Rutt PütseppNaine16km kõndN202
215Küllike RoosipõldNaine16km kõndN405
216Maila MaisväliNaineMTÜ Guide Running Estonia16km kõndN505
217Gerttu NaruskiNaine16km kõndN205
219Silja PiirNaine16km kõndN501
220Merike SirelNaine16km kõndN403
221Anu KruusimägiNaine16km kõndN604
222Aivo KruusimägiMees16km kõndM604
223Peep RoosipõldMees16km kõndM502
224Grete TõnneNaine16km kõndN202
225Märt TõnsonMees16km kõndM202
226Margit AlliksaarNaine16km kõndN403
227Neeme PorroMees16km kõndM402
228Piret ÕunapNaine16km kõndN502
229Sirje RajaNaine16km kõndN401
230Tiit LääneMeesSK Illi16km kõndM605
231Denis VasjovMees16km kõndM201
232Jane VasjovNaine16km kõndN201

Teatejooks

NumberVõistkond1. vahetus2. vahetusVKL
301ArmastajapaarEva ÜprusMartin-Ott SüllaSega
302Käbi ja kändTarvo VälbaKarl Erik VälbaMehed
303UljasValeri KääpaViivi KääpaSega

21,1km jooks

Registreerunuid: 91
NimiSpordiklubi/organisatsioonVKL
Janek SumbergM40
Diana AudruAS G4S SKN40
Armo LüütseppM20
Lauri TõniseGPROKEGM40
Mirjam VinttreeningpartnerN40
Peeter OranenSK ProRunnerM40
Margus AudovaM40
Rait VirunurmM19
Imbi JoasaarN60
Tomek KukliM40
Valentin MiksonM60
Robert UngaM20
Anni AusmeesN20
Siim AviOÜ ContractumM20
Priit PõdraM20
Raido RaspelTreeningpartnerM50
Tiit PaluTeater VanemuineM50
Tanel AabM20
Olle SelliovTripassion TriatloniklubiM40
Vahur LutsM50
Leili TeeväliKEVEKN60
Hendrik RullM20
Elisabet OttasN20
Janar JuhkovTreeningpartner Sportland JooksutiimM20
Kermo TeralSK ProRunnerM20
Liivar LaksM20
Anna Marie ReimannN20
Rain VaikmäeLinnamäe krossiklubiM20
Taivo MartõnovM40
Kert MännikLHV Pank ASM20
Silva LillN20
Õnnely KiinN20
Andres KunglaTallinna KammerorkesterM20
Mattias PihlakM19
Maria MällasAdavere UisuklubiN20
Krista NurkN20
Tõnis ToomM20
Lauri HordoPõltsamaa JahiseltsM20
Rene PereM50
Marika KisandN50
Raul LepikMiSiMe MTÜM40
Janno AuksmaaM20
Getlin UrbusCoop LiisingN20
Taivo PärnametsFC Jõgeva WolvesM20
Kristo TamsaluM40
Siim RetsnikM20
Marge VaikjärvFitLife EedenN20
Virve TõnneN50
Mariliis LaurikN20
Ele VoolN40
Vahur VoolM50
Karoliina Väljaots-N20
Teele OlgoKJK HartaN19
Hegle PärnaN20
Urmas TellingAnu JooksutrennidM50
Richard PetersonPekikõhu Reissing TiimM40
Daniel CarterN/AM20
Kaire RooseHawaii ExpressN40
Jüri KaskFB JooksmineM40
Kristel KiviN40
Riin BuddellUus Tase TreeningusN20
Avo PuuseppPärnu politseijaoskondM40
Priit ToruJõgeva SpordikeskusM40
Ragnar Kriiska-M20
Tanel KadaiSK ProrunnerM50
Marge NõmmTäppsportlasedN50
Mikk OrasmaaM20
Artur NisuM20
Kristjan PintM20
Karl-Sander JärvelaM19
Sander MurumaaM20
Jaanika LahtN20
Rauno LaumetsTartu Valla SpordikoolM20
Aiki TiislerSpartaN20
Henno KaevalEstiko-Plastar ASM20
Kairi KaevalN20
Rutt TammN20
Anu PiirojaAnu JooksutrennidN20
Dmitri AristovTreeningpartner/sportlandM20
Raul KiviM20
Jon SunderlandM40
Karl MäeSK AltiusM20
Bert TippiCFC SpordiklubiM20
Birgit PihelgasRapla JooksuklubiN20
Sandra VõsasteN20
Jane-Ly PavlovN20
Ülo NiinemetsTartu KEVEK/Eesti MaaülikoolM50
Luise PuuUjumisklubi YessN40
Priit RemmelgasM20
Anna RemmelgasN20
Emili Kinks-N19

16km kepikõnd

Registreerunuid: 33
NimiSpordiklubi/organisatsioon
Aivi Guske
Evelyn Kuusk
Merlin Paju
Liis Oll
Liia Kukli
Maris Aduson
Ilse Laur
Kaire Jürjenberg
Merle Sild
Jana Pärn
Urmas Pärn
Tiina Jürjenberg
Agelika Palm
Anneli Kallip
Rutt Pütsepp
Küllike Roosipõld
Maila MaisväliMTÜ Guide Running Estonia
Gerttu Naruski
Kristi Klein
Silja Piir
Merike Sirel
Anu Kruusimägi
Aivo Kruusimägi
Peep Roosipõld
Grete Tõnne
Märt Tõnson
Margit Alliksaar
Neeme Porro
Piret Õunap
Sirje Raja
Tiit LääneSK Illi
Denis Vasjov
Jane Vasjov

Teatejooks

Registreerunud võistkondi: 3
VõistkondLiikmedVKL
ArmastajapaarEva ÜprusSega
Martin-Ott Sülla
Käbi ja kändTarvo VälbaMehed
Karl Erik Välba
UljasValeri KääpaSega
Viivi Kääpa